IGP3

4
5
22
Butch Henderson
DVG
 
PR' Aidan's Bodhi Cu Rua
APBT
— DQ — 
 
4
6
40
Amanda Gaul
WDSAA
Duel
DSH
99
88
73
a
260
G
 
6
3
42
Javier Silva
AWMA
Hampton's Drax
DSH
— DQ — 
 
1
3
39
Gawin Intawong
DVG
Ragnar vom dunklen Zwinger
GSD
82
81
87
a
250
G
 
3
1
2
Jackson Andersen
WGSDPA
 
Samson vom Wolfsdreieck
GSD
92
70
70
a
232
B
 
6
5
5
Pete Pulli
DVG
Agent vom haus Denfors K9
GSD
77
63
75
215
M
 
3
2
33
Camilla Hart
DVG
 
Dirty Jaroslavka
GSD
53
67
76
196
M
 
6
2
28
Nicholas Bethard
WGSDPA
Baron vom Haus Tyson
GSD
6
79
89
a
174
M
 
2
4
34
Amy Hernandez
DVG
Sirk Opavia Hof
GSD
0
78
78
156
M
 
5
6
8
VICTOR M ARMENDARIZ
DVG
 
GONZO TOGARICHA
GSD
— DQ — 
 
2
3
13
christopher silvestro
WGSDPA
Oscar Vom Lundborg-Land IV
GSD
71
64
0
135
M
TERMINATED – 
 
3
5
1
Lynn Ann Lohner
DVG
Attila the Hun von Ducasse
GSD
— DQ — 
 
9
Mike Fisher
DVG
 
Agimar vom Wolfsschrein
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
36
Claudia Howard
DVG
 
DJango von der Pflochsbacher schmeide
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
5
5
17
Marko Koskensalo
AWMA
Daneskjold Rambo
MAL
98
90
96
a
284
SG
 
5
1
19
Ivan Balabanov
AWMA
J'Ice Ot Vitosha
MAL
93
97
93
a
283
SG
 
5
3
32
Tony Milazzo
AWMA
 
Gregor Ostraryka
MAL
98
89
91
a
278
SG
 
6
1
14
Phil Hoelcher
AWMA
 
Beny Belrott
MAL
100
85
92
a
277
SG
 
4
3
18
Sonia Parisi
AWMA
Python La Maschera di Ferro
MAL
96
88
91
a
275
SG
 
1
6
20
Olga Baram
AWMA
D & C's Bravo
MAL
96
86
91
a
273
SG
 
4
1
10
Jerry Barth
AWMA
Rodeck van de zijdelink
MAL
90
93
89
a
272
SG
 
2
6
16
Christa Sapita
DVG
Aesop Rocks Filles des Loups
MAL
98
83
88
a
269
G
 
1
1
24
Peter Atkinson
AWMA
Chile Brigade’s C’Zipper
MAL
89
88
88
a
265
G
 
3
4
15
Virginia L Hunter
AWMA
Chaland’s Heddi
MAL
98
76
83
a
257
G
 
6
4
21
Lauren Hassett
AWMA
D&C Chewy
MAL
92
87
78
a
257
G
 
4
4
3
Christina Hansel
AWMA
Rudy God of War
MAL
97
85
74
a
256
G
 
3
3
44
Bryan Hendricks
AWMA
Ike vom Roten Sturm
MAL
92
88
73
a
253
G
 
1
4
27
Steven Lemmer
DVG
B Raider von Kriegs Schrei
MAL
53
87
41
181
M
 
5
4
12
Cory Ravnaas
AWMA
Dash
MAL
10
75
77
a
162
M
 
1
2
29
Jessica Steele
DVG
Brodimus Maximus
MAL
— DQ — 
 
1
5
4
David R. Peck
AWMA
 
Duxi Ot Vitosha
MAL
— DQ — 
 
5
2
25
Steve Gregalunas
AWMA
Ari vom Letzten Ort
MAL
— DQ — 
 
26
Mark Saccoccio
AWMA
Hector vom Roten Sturm
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
6
7
31
Amy Peterson
AWMA
Xanax Du Loups Du Soleil
MAL
— DQ — 
 
2
5
43
Christian gomez
USRC
Luca Vom Thrudvangar
ROT
90
88
91
a
269
G
 
4
2
37
Don Brooks
USRC
 
NERO VOM ERLER TEUFELSSTEIN
ROT
93
78
90
a
261
G
 
6
6
35
Marlene Ferguson
USRC
Case vom Eiche Park
ROT
98
75
75
a
248
G
 
2
2
45
Joel Monroe
DVG
Slayer Vom Schwarzerwald
ROT
92
72
83
a
247
G
 
3
6
38
Kellie Connell
AWMA
Be Ikonic at Wildrose
TERV
96
83
82
a
261
G
 
2
1
6
Emily Goodman
AWMA
Addir’s Misty Knight
TERV
84
75
79
a
238
B
 
 

IGP2

7
3
41
Chris Libs
AWMA
Justice du Volant
MAL
93
73
84
a
250
G
 
 

IGP1

7
Brian Agrelius
WMU
Odisseia's Limited Edition
CC
— PULLED — 
 
23
Shade Whitesel
DVG
Wolf vom Adler Stein
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
7
1
30
Emma Paris
AWMA
 
Onespeed K9's Belle Starr
MAL
10
64
65
139
M
 
7
2
11
MICHAEL LUNDSTROM
AWMA
DEVYN VON BLUMENTAL
MIX
— DQ —